Bryza GTK Kolbudy – Basket FRED Kielno

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
22 grudnia 2022 17:30 U-13 2022/2023

BRYZA GTK KOLBUDY

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
3Pola Świątekrozgrywająca000000000000000
28Natalia Ossowskasilna skrzydłowa 1300000000000000
12Marianna Wtulichrozgrywająca1900000000000005
5Antonina Żembrowskarzucająca1600000000000004
9Maja Borkrozgrywająca000000000000000
24Wiktoria Chejnowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa400000000000002
11Aleksandra Ciesielskaniska skrzydłowa 200000000000000
21 Emilia Hoppeniska skrzydłowa000000000000001
20Milena Komajdarzucająca000000000000000
26 Emilia Nilssonniska skrzydłowa1400000000000005
10Marta Zapadkarozgrywająca200000000000002
 Suma 70000000000000019

Basket FRED Kielno

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
70
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
19
0